Studio Santana 13
Studio Santana 13 Sao Paulo is located only 600 metres from Capela Santa Cruz and only a 9-minute walk from Narbal Fontes Public Library.
This apartment lies in the Santana district of Sao Paulo, 4.1 km from the Jardim da Luz.
Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a dryer in the property. You'll also come across a separate toilet and a shower.
The nearby tube station is Santana within reach of the apartment.
- Airports
- Congonhas Airport17 km
- Train stations
- Terminal Rodoviario do Tietê2.1 km
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
In the room
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Studio Santana 13?
Guests of Studio Santana 13 can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil, placed nearly 15 minutes' drive away. Other sights are Museum of the Portuguese Language (4.3 km) as well as Biblioteca Publica Narbal Fontes (0.7 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book Studio Santana 13?
A stay at Studio Santana 13 begins at $36. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Studio Santana 13?
Guests of Studio Santana 13 can check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this accommodation?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Lassu, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Italian dishes, conveniently situated 300 meters from this accommodation. Additionally, they can try out Burger Match, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found 7 minutes' walk away.